Class. per Categoria

 

Classifica interna della
Podistica Normanna
divisa per categoria
Categoria SF
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 SOZIO CARLA SF 480
2 SAGLIOCCO DANIELA SF 0
         
Categoria SF35
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 FULVO NATALE CARMELA SF35 573
         
Categoria SF40
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 PETRILLO GIUSEPPINA SF40 2418
2 DI LAURO LAURA SF40 2222
3 MOTTOLA MARIA SF40 855
4 D'AMBROSIO ANNA SF40 513
5 NOBILE ISABELLA SF40 164
         
Categoria SF45
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 MAROTTA ANNALISA SF45 4286
2 DE ROSA IDA SF45 4284
3 DELLA VECCHIA GIUSEPPINA SF45 3635
         
Categoria SF50
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 GARGIULO GIOVANNA SF50 5413
2 LICCARDO GIOVANNA SF50 3594
3 GUARINO MARIA LOURDES SF50 2928
         
Categoria SM
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 ABDELAZIZ MOHAMED SM 387
2 BELLANOVA ALESSIO SM 249
3 FERRARA PIO SM 169
4 TESSITORE SALVATORE SM 79
5 TURCO EMILIO SM 67
6 D'ALESIO VINCENZO SM 53
7 MAISTO VINCENZO SM 0
8 DI MICCO CIRO SM 18
         
Categoria SM35
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 DE DONNO PIERLUIGI SM35 3986
2 MAISTO EMILIO SM35 1320
3 MARSICO VITTORIO SM35 398
4 MARRONE DAVIDE SM35 310
5 BARBATO ANGELO SM35 71
6 MARTINO GIACOMO SM35 71
7 RUBINO PAOLO SM35 43
8 CASTALDO NICOLA SM35 0
         
Categoria SM40
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 BALESTRIERI NICOLA SM40 5777
2 CACCIOLA RENZO SM40 3285
3 FANTASIA MICHELE SM40 2937
4 MAZZOTTI ANTONIO SM40 716
5 D'ALESSANDRO (gdf) NICOLA SM40 544
6 BIANCOLELLA CARLO SM40 451
7 NOBIS NICO SM40 339
8 MOTTOLA SALVATORE SM40 303
9 IAVAZZO BIAGIO SM40 297
10 ANGELINO VINCENZO SM40 214
11 PRISCO SALVATORE SM40 70
12 MATTIELLO FRANCESCO SM40 59
13 NETTORE DOMENICO SM40 42
14 BOCCHIO PASQUALE SM40 31
15 PIERRO FRANCESCO SM40 10
16 ANDREOZZI MICHELANGELO SM40 7
17 SGLAVO ENRICO SM40 7
18 DI PIETRO MASSIMO SM40 0
19 PICCOLO ROCCO SM40 0
         
Categoria SM45
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 LIONIELLO MAURO SM45 4771
2 NAPPA ALESSANDRO SM45 2607
3 MOTTOLA MAURO SM45 1569
4 VERDE NICOLA SM45 1156
5 RUSSO FRANCESCO SM45 872
6 DIGLIO SALVATORE SM45 694
7 MUNGIGUERRA GIOVANNI SM45 694
8 D'AMBROSIO CIRO SM45 544
9 AMICO MASSIMO SM45 355
10 OLIVA ADOLFO SM45 306
11 BUONONATO LUIGI SM45 282
12 VETTONE DOMENICO SM45 252
13 POLITO DIEGO SM45 247
14 RUGGIRELLO SERGIO SM45 219
15 OLIVA NICOLA SM45 214
16 ZUCCA MICHELE SM45 171
17 CAMPOCHIARO CARMINE SM45 156
18 MENALE LUCA SM45 154
19 TAGLIAFIERRO ANTONIO SM45 148
20 CARPIO DANILO SM45 117
21 CAPUANO STEFANO SM45 81
22 APRILE ARTURO SM45 31
23 PISANO CARMINE SM45 1
         
Categoria SM50
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 MATTIELLO FRANCESCO SM50 4815
2 BOTTONE NICOLA SM50 2687
3 BELLUOMO GIOVANNI SM50 2541
4 DIOMAIUTA SALVATORE SM50 1927
5 MOTTOLA SALVATORE SM50 1889
6 FABOZZI RAFFAELE SM50 1523
7 SGLAVO CARMINE SM50 1094
8 ESPOSITO ALFONSO SM50 1093
9 TOZZI VINCENZO SM50 1067
10 VIRGILIO GENNARO SM50 966
11 PUCA CARLO SM50 840
12 CANGIANO VINCENZO SM50 414
13 LAURENZA GIOVANNI SM50 373
14 FIORILLO VINCENZO SM50 83
15 ORABONA ANDREA SM50 58
16 OPERATO ANTONIO SM50 41
17 PIERRI PASQUALE SM50 40
18 GALLO UMBERTO SM50 33
         
Categoria SM55
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 BALDIERI FRANCESCO SM55 3370
2 NUGNES MICHELE SM55 2080
3 PONDURNO MICHELE SM55 1841
4 SAGLIOCCO LUIGI SM55 1396
5 DELL'AVERSANA DOMENICO SM55 370
6 MARINO CIRO SM55 223
7 TURCO ANTONIO SM55 175
8 VALENTE MICHELE SM55 165
9 CANTILE EDUARDO SM55 0
         
Categoria SM60
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 COLELLA LUIGI SM60 4288
2 MAISTO SALVATORE SM60 3923
3 DIANA ANTONIO SM60 2863
4 LAMA CIRO SM60 208
5 DE LUCA PAOLO SM60 40
6 ZAMPELLA ANTONIO SM60 0
         
Categoria SM65
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 DE MAIO ANIELLO SM65 4722
2 MURANO OTTORINO SM65 2067
         
Categoria SM70
Pos Cognome Nome Categoria Punti
1 TRAMONTANO LUIGI SM70 624